Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Keelma Nagar Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Keelma Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sesha Nagar, Maran Nagar, Chennai for Rent
poonamallee, Near by Rolex gym
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponamallee, Chennai for Rent
sheesa nagar, near Ayyappan temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Thirumal Nagar, Ayyapan temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹8.18 per Sq.Ft.
Sheesha Nagar,, ROLEX GYM
₹ 4,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹12.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, Sheenlac Paints Unit-3
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
kandhasamy nagar , Dance school
₹ 3,500 +
₹ 250Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
MM Nagar, Kandaswamy Nagar, AG Church Kandasamy Nagar Poonamallee
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
srinivasa nagar, Poonamalle Post Office
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sheesha Nagar,, CSI Wesley Church
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹63.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sheesha Nagar,, C.S.I. WESLEY CHURCH
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, near Poonamalle Post Office, Poonamalle Post Office
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar Sesha Nagar,, Behind CSI WESLEY CHURCH
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹15.56 per Sq.Ft.
Srinivasa Nagar, Poonamalle Post Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Near to bharatbenz poonamallee, Bypass Road, Maran Nagar, Poonamallee
₹ 1.78 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in , Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar,, Poonamalle Post Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, Ready Basket Supermarket
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
lakshmi nagar,Mullai Thottam, near C.S.I. WESLEY CHURCH
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,124 sqft₹8.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
DD Complex, opp to CSI Wesley Church
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
DD Complex, opposite CSI Wesley church
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Sheesha Nagar , CSI WESLEY CHURCH
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
1 james street, poonamaller, Hariharan residents
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
252 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Muthu Kumaran Nagar Extension, Muthu Kumaran Nagar Extension
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Kandasamy Nagar, Sarojini Varadappan Girls High School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
trunk rd, Welcome Cool Stall & Snacks Bar
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
CRM nagar, near Annai Store
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties