Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Ms Viswanathan Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Ms Viswanathan Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Karayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee near Gimni Motors, Gimni Motors
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Kundrathur Main road,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties