Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Maran Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
Judge Chellapa Street, sumithra nagar 3st, Mangalam Hospital
₹ 15,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹193.75 per Sq.Ft.

MG Nagar, Kavya Silks
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

MG Nagar, Kavya Silks
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Rukmani Naga, Taj Thalapakattu Biryani
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Indrani Nagar, Karayanchavadi, Poonamallee, Uma Hardwares
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹97.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
750, Main Rd near HOTEL WHITE , HOTEL WHITE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Anjaneyar Koil St MG Nagar, Poonamallee, Thulasi Mess
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
MG Nagar, Anjaneyar Temple
₹ 7,500 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
MG Nagar, Sri Veera Anjaneyar Thirukovil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Trunk rd , Ready Basket Supermarket
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee , Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar , Ready Basket Supermarket
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Anjaneyar Kovil Street, MG Nagar, Anjaneya Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Pandara St , Vaitheeswaran Temple - Angarakan
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sudar Nagar, NEAR , Vaitheeswaran Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
James St, Muthukumaran Nagar, Ration shop James Street
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
james st, Queen Victoria Road
₹ 7,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Rukmani Nagar,, Rani Thirumana Mandapam
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Rukmani Nagar,, GRT Jewellers - Poonamallee, Chennai
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
opp. HDFC Bank, Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, , GRT Jewellers
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
rukmani nagar , GRT Jewellers - Poonamallee, Chennai
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, near , Jana Small Finance Bank Ltd.
₹ 8,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
National Highway 4, Trunk Rd, Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, , GRT Jewellers,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹105.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Poonemalle, Chennai for Rent
Chakramangala Nagar Rd, Poonamalle Blind School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
15A Padmavathi Nagar, Ramachandra street , Near Ramachandra thirumana mandabam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Trunk rd, , near Poonamalle Blind School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties