Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Nambi Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chetty Street, Chennai for Rent
chetty street, near oothukattu ellaiyamman koil
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
tunk rd , Government Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,016 sqft₹49.21 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Be Well Hospital Poonamalle
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Government Hospital,
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹8.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Mullai Thottam, Government Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Trunk Rd, near Government Hospital
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Thirumal Nagar, Ayyapan temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹8.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sannadhi Street,, near Varadaraja Perumal Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sheesha Nagar,, ROLEX GYM
₹ 4,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹12.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sesha Nagar, Maran Nagar, Chennai for Rent
poonamallee, Near by Rolex gym
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd near Poorvika Appliances Poonamallee, Poorvika Mobiles ( Poonamallee - Opp to City Union Bank )
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties