Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 138, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 138, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas , near Khari white house
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹32.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Nimi Vihar, Noida for Rent
Sector 89, near by kent company and NayaGaon
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Phase 2 link Rd, Kheda Devat Mandir
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Rudra Dev Mani ????????, Noida for Rent
gali no 2 village illahabas , near dev public school
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,615 sqft₹27.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
GCF4+R84 Sector 86, Primary Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 85, Noida for Rent
Block C, Yakubpur, INDIA TV
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Janpath Marg Block C, , near India TV
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,430 sqft₹51.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Noida for Rent
Block C, Sabzi Mandi, Sector 88, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Sabzi Mandi
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹15.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Noida for Rent
Block A, , Sabzi Mandi
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Noida for Rent
Mandi Marg, Block A, Shah Alam Qureshi & co
₹ 44,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹88,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹33.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-88, Noida for Rent
dadri main road, Bharat Testing Laboratory Private Limited
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,291 sqft₹23.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kulesara, Greater Noida for Rent
New Friends Colony, near Bharat Public School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kulesara, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Road, Dadri Main Road
₹ 90,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kulesara, Greater Noida for Rent
Pusta Rd, DVM Public School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹13.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kulesara, Greater Noida for Rent
Adarash Colony , Pusta Road, , H R INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Haldwani Mod, Greater Noida for Rent
Kulesara, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Haldwani, Greater Noida for Rent
dadri main road, APH Asclepius Hospital
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ecotech Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
main dadri road, , Shri Krishna Hyundai
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties