Godown/Warehouse in Rudra Dev Mani ????????, Noida for Rent
gali no 2 village illahabas , near dev public school
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,615 sqft₹27.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties