Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 138, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near SARVODAYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group eco city
₹ 45,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
507 sqft₹88.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Illahabas,, Greater Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, Baba Mohan Ram Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Plot no 1, Alphathum
₹ 26,700 +
₹ 8,010Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 91, Noida for Rent
Noida World One, Noida World One
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹84.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Sector 90, Bhutani Alphathum
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,365 sqft₹43.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Bhutani Alphatham, bhutani alphathum
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
780 sqft₹128.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 137, Noida for Rent
gate no 2, Paras Tierea, near Bhutani office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, Dev Public School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
09-Jun-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near Dev Public School
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas , near Dev Public School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, Shiv shakti ma bhagwati mandir
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Sector 86 Rd, Kheda Devat Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
780 sqft₹32.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, HD MOBILE BHATI
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
196 sqft₹102.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86 , Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86 , Noida for Rent
Illahabas , near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
Nayagaon, Galaxy Apartment
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur, Amit Gernal Store
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur, near KASHVI KIRANA STORE
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Yukubpur , Motherson Company
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 85, Noida, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur Rd, Block B, near ,Motherson Sumi Systems Limited, Motherson Sumi Systems Limited
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 85, Noida for Rent
Janpath Marg, Block C , Near India TV
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 85 , Noida for Rent
Block C , near India TV
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties