Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 118, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 115 , Noida for Rent
Sector 115 Sorkha, Rudra poras apartment
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 115 , Noida for Rent
Sorkha Colony Rd, near Kanti Memorial Public School
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Gaur Grandeur, near Eldeco Hindu Temple,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, Gyan Sagar institute of management and technology
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
104 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
sorkha 115, mira bhavan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yakubpur, Noida for Rent
HCG3+V99, Ambedkar Rd, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Skyline plaza, near lulu mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, Sambhu Dayal Public School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹44.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 120, Noida for Rent
central market sec 120, Central market
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
465 sqft₹215.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sec 120, Noida for Rent
central market 120 noida, central market
₹ 98,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.94 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
608 sqft₹161.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 120, Noida for Rent
Sector 120 rd, Go Colors
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
268 sqft₹111.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Amrapali Platinum,, The Mirror Stories
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
sk-05, Krishna Apartment
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 115 , Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Radiant Academy Jr. High School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
sorkha, Old Shiv Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, MAHANDER AATA CHACKI
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹34.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, MAHANDER AATA CHACKI
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹34.21 per Sq.Ft.
Sorkha, rd, Pari Beauty Parlour
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, Shree krishna apartment sector 117 noida
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 115,, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Lovely Payal School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties