Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Sneh nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Parvati Gaon, Parvati road, Bank of Maharashtra
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Vijayanagar Colony, Abhinav Kala Mahavidyalaya, Tilak Nagar
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹146.15 per Sq.Ft.

Mitra Mandal Chowk,, Near Naivedyam
₹ 16,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokamanya Nagar,, Sir Parashurambhau College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
432 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Subhash Nagar, Dr. Patankar Ayurved Hospital
₹ 17,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹75.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Road dudhya, Chinchechi Talim
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
laxmi road, Dulya Maruti Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shivaji Maharaj Rd, St. Teresa's Church
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Mehta Apartment Anant Kanhere Path, Rajendra Nagar, Lokamanya Nagar, Navi Peth, near Shree Ji Ice Cream
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bajirao Road, near Sujata Mastani,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
tilak Rd, Jnana Prabodhini Prashala
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Uttam Moti, Vishram Baug Wada, RAMESH DYEING
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Narayan Peth, Pune for Rent
Bhatancha Bol,, LIC of India, Branch Office,and Srushti Beauty Clinic
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office in Narayan Peth, Pune for Rent
Bhatancha Bol,Sadashiv Peth Rd, LIC of India, Branch Office and Srushti Beauty Clinic
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Laxmi Road , Kulkarni petrol Pump
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹102.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office in Adinath Society Swetamber Jain Temple, Pune for Rent
Kushaba Zanjale Rd, Adinath Society Swetamber Jain Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
380 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Office in Narayan Peth , Pune for Rent
Off Laxmi Road, Near Rashtra bhasha bhavan
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,266 sqft₹47.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
NC Kelkar Road, Prabhat Theater
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Karve Rd, near Ranka Jewellers
₹ 1.35 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹79.41 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhgad Rd, ICICI BANK ATM
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
GR8V+J23, Deccan Gymkhana Rd, Pulachi Wadi, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, City Pride - R Deccan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
190 sqft₹105.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Deccan Gymkhana,, Pune for Rent
Fergusson College Rd,, Cafe Goodluck,
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 250Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Fergusson College Rd,Shivajinagar, Sagar Arcade
₹ 16,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹82.50 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Agarwal Rd Near Shaniwar Wada, Lunanagar,, near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
565 sqft₹53.10 per Sq.Ft.
Yashvantgad Path, Yashvantgad Path
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties