Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sneh nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dattawadi, Pune for Rent
masoba chowk, Global Hospital & Research Institutute
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/25Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Karve Rd, , SBI Erandwane
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹27.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhavani Peth, Pune for Rent
806, Mahatma Phule Rasta, opp. Pudumjee paradise building, Sadar Bazaar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, Galaxy Glass Designer
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹38.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
law college rd, law college
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
651 sqft₹107.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
A R V Road, A R V Road
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Sangamvadi near Kapil Towers 'C' Wing,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Dr. Ambedkar Road, RTO PUNE
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
8, Dr. Ambedkar Road near Sangam Bridge, Sangamvadi, RTO pune
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Bibwewadi, Pune for Rent
Gangadham Phase II,, near Ganga Dham Phase II
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Dhankawadi, Pune for Rent
Satara Road, Opposite to Adinath Housing Society
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,305 sqft₹103.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Building in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Krushnai building, Kilbil high school
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
360 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nawazish Apartment, Pune for Rent
meetha nagaf, meetha nagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune for Rent
VARALE MIDC , CHAKAN, BEHIND SAIRAM HOTEL
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for Rent
Wadgaon bk, on singhagad road, Opp. Abhruchi mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune for Rent
Omkar Society Rd, Datta Mandir , Omkar Society
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for Rent
Aagam Mandir Jain Mandir Rd Sai Colony, Katraj Jain Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹12.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Katraj - Kondhwa Road, tanvi arcade society
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Katraj - Kondhwa , Pune for Rent
Gokul Nagar, Miracle Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹39.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for Rent
Shivshambho Lane 5, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Shree Kanha Flex Printing
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Vetal Buva Chowk, Pune for Rent
vetal buva chowk, Narhe, Pune, Narhe, Pune
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Gokul Nagar, Pune for Rent
Gokul nagar warje malwadi atul nagar , Atul nagar
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Nanded City, Pune for Rent
Vadgaon Khurd, Pandurang Industrial Area, Lokmat Newspapers Private Limited and Domino s Pizza
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.94 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Ram Nagar rd, Aura Industrial Cluster
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
ram nagar road, DALVI PLAZA
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.52 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹27.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Ram Nagar rd, near Aura Industrial Cluster
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties