Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sneh nagar, Pune | Shared Office Space in Sneh nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Baji Pasalkar Marg Parvati Gaon, near Bhagwat Hall
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Hira Bagh Chowk, Hirabaug Business Center
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokamanya Nagar, Sir Parashurambhau College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Bajirao Road, Madiwale colony,, Opposite Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
near SP Biryani House, Shailesh Rasavanti Gruha
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Bhikardas Maruti Temple, Bhikardas Maruti Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Ganesh Sadan, 1164 Sadashiv Peth.Pune, Opposite Hatti Ganpati Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
RB Kumthekar Road, Oppo Rangavarsha Sarees
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Maharshinagar, Swami Samartha Math
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for Rent
Pune Satara Road, Adinath Society
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Dattawadi, Pune for Rent
mhatre bridge near, opp. shamsundar society
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in The Chitram Production, Pune for Rent
nc kelkar road, ?????? ???
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in The Chitram Production, Pune for Rent
Narsinha Chintamani Kelkar Road, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India, Near Z Bridge, Deccan Pune
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Narayan Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokhande Talim Rd Bhatancha Bol, Patrya Maruti Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹2.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for Rent
Satara Rd, City Pride Multiplex
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in 657, Nc Kelkar Road, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India, Pune for Rent
Omkar Apartment, Shalgar, Opp. NMV School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Smt Khilare Marg, Sinhgad College,
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Khilare Patil Rd,, Bank of Baroda Zonal Office Pune
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Hasabnis Bakhal, , Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Anand Tarang, Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Jangali Maharaj Rd,Bhosale Shinde Arcade, Joyalukkas Jewellery,Near Deccan Bus sto
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
425 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Bhandarkar Rd, The Community Hall PYC Club
₹ 19,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
karve road, SNDT Metro station
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Sheela Vihar Colony, Paud Phata
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Market Yard Road, Market Yard Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties