Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sneh nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sinhagad Road, Pune for Rent
Sinhgad road, P L Deshpande Garden
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
384 sqft₹78.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Thorle Madhavrao Peshwe RD, Neelayam Theatre
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,331 sqft₹90.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Shop
Parvati Road, OM SAI RAM SAND SUPPLIERS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, opp to Durga Restaurant & Bar
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Bharat Chambers, Pune for Rent
2142, nilayam theater
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,065 sqft₹75.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in 2143, Thorle Madhavrao Peshwe Rd, Vijayanagar Colony, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India, Pune for Rent
Bharat Chambers, Sadashiv Peth, Neelam Theatre Chowk,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
neelam theatre chowk, near saras baug
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Dandekar Pul, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India, Om Enterprises
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹145.16 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Janata Vasahat Rd, Shree Samarth Hanuman Mitra Mandal
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Parvati, Bhagwat Hall
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Parvati Gaon, Canon Care Center
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Golvalkar Guruji Path, Near Vardhaman Medical
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
shraddha, near vaghjai mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in , Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Vijayanagar Colony near SPM Public English Medium School,
₹ 76,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.29 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in , Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Vijayanagar Colony near SPM Public English Medium School,
₹ 1.68 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dandekar Pool, Uttam wines
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for Rent
SARA CITY PCMC Link Rd Mercedes, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501 India, CITY PLAZA
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Parvati Gaon , near AADHAR HOSPITAL
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹131.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Mitramandal Chowk , Pune for Rent
MitraMandal Chowk Patil Plaza, Saras bag / Patil Plaza
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, Vijayanagar Colony, , Akruti Sankul Co op housing society
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Mitra Mandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Chowk
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Parvati Hills, , Shree Devdeveshwar Temple (Parvati Temple)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sonawane footwear, Near mauli garage.
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Akshay Center, Pune for Rent
Akshay Centre, Shop no.9, Near Hirabaug Chowk,Tilak Road, Pune, Opposite Abil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
114 sqft₹131.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mitra Mandal Chowk, Pune for Rent
mitra manadal chowk , mitra mandal chowk
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
365 sqft₹205.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties