Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Old Sangvi, Pune | Shared Office Space in Old Sangvi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Aundh, Pune for Rent
opposite old octroi naka , nr. Rajiv Gandhi Bridge
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in West Avenue, Pune for Rent
Opp. PMRDA Office ,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
408 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
new D P ROAD, Near West End Mall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Parihar Chowk, Pune for Rent
krushani apartment, near parihar chowk aundh pune
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
DP Rd, DAV school
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Co-Working space in Aundh, Pune for Rent
Sanewadi, ITI Road, Fidelity Diagnostics Pvt. Ltd.,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimple Nilakh., Pune for Rent
Anand bhosale chowk, Near Swami Kunj
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimple Gurav, Pune for Rent
Jawakar Nagar,, Nakshatravan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimple Nilakh, Pune for Rent
New DP Road,hingawle chowk, Vishal nagar, near shilpa hotel
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
530 sqft₹11.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimple Nilakh, Pune for Rent
Vishl nagar, near omkar park
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Vishal Nagar , Pune for Rent
vishal nagar main rd, near Apple Hospital,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties