Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Pimple Gurav Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in New Sanghvi, Pune for Rent
Krushna Bazaar Chowk, Near Sujata Mastani Hotel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for Rent
Nashik-Phata Rd, Ganesham Phase 1
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for Rent
Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Shubham Heights
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for Rent
planet Millennium Society, Kate Vasti, near Shiv Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
370 sqft₹67.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
J Wing, Shivar Garden Rd Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, Vijaya Bank - Pimple Saudagar Branch
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
585 sqft₹54.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Mumbai-Pune Rd, Kundan Nagar,Dapodi, Shri Aai Mataji Mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Office in Dapodi, Pune for Rent
Mumbai-Pune Road, , near Dapodi Metro Station and Dapodi Post Office
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹128.57 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for Rent
Kunal icon road, Lollapalooza Pune and Solaris Gym
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹57.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad , Pune for Rent
Shivar Garden Chowk Pimple Saudagar , near Radha Krishna Veg Cuisine
₹ 43,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹57.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Link Road,, Pimpri Colony Post Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
MIDC, Pimpri Colony, KSB LTD
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.68 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹50.91 per Sq.Ft.
Ajmera Morwadi , Chhaya Paratha House
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, Morwadi, Pimpri, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, MSR Capital
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,685 sqft₹59.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/29
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
sector 16 Raje Shivaji Nagar , NEar Tata Motors
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
275 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties