Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Madh, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Madh
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Aram Nagar Part 1, , above Veda Black Box
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹128.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in 2/205,killfire Premises, Mumbai for Rent
Fun Republic lane, beside Doollally restaurantFun Republic lane , Beside Doollally restaurant, Andheri west, OPP. Yash Raj studios,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Laxmi Nagar, Goregaon West, Bangur Nagar Metro Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Mitha Nagar, Pahadi Goregaon Metro Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Oshiwara, Near Oshiwara Police Station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Oshiwara, Annapurna Building
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Oshiwara Metro Station, Mumbai for Rent
Andheri Link Road, Near Evershine Green
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Veera Desai Industrial Estate Road, Veera Desai Industrial Estate Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Veera Desai, Crystal Plaza
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Unnat Nagar , Max Dental Clinic
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai for Rent
Link Road, Andheri West, Global Chambers
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Imperial Heights 2 Tower C, Imperial Heights 2 Best Nagar, imperial height
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Industrial Estate,, OPP. LOTUS BUSSINESS PARK
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹220.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Chincholi bunder road, Infant Jesus School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Off MG Road, Opp. Naturals Ice cream
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Mind Space , chincholi bandar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
New Link Rd,ijimima building, Goregaon Sports Club New Link Rd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Bhadran Naga, N.L. High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹10.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
JP Rd, Manish Nagar Shopping Centre
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹177.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
sundar nagar , D. G. Khetan International School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87 sqft₹137.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Ground Crystal Paradise Unit No. 1 Off Veera Desai Road, Village, Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, PizzaExpress
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Manasi Polyclinic, HCG Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Azad Nagar, Billabong High International School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹285.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Lotus Link Square, Mumbai for Rent
DN nagar metro station square , DN nagar metro station
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹33,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Topiwala Marg, Lords Universal College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties