Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Madh, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Fun Republic Rd, Fun Republic Mall
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Gaiwadi Road, Goregaon West (Goregaon), Udyog Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, MTNL Goregaon Telephone Exchange
₹ 3.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Bombay Talkies Compound, Mumbai for Rent
Dadyseth Road, Bombay Takies compund, Lokseva Goods Transport Company
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Pawan Baug Road,, Near Witty International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Witty International School, Pawan Baug, Pawan Baug Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
332 sqft₹75.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties