Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Tmv nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Vaishnavi Dairy And Sweets, Pune for Rent
maharshinagar, near vaishnavi dairy
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
datta mandir road, shivjyot mitra mandal
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for Rent
Maharshi Nagar road , Shree Sant Namdeo High School
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
125 sqft₹128.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Office No. 1-31, Seven Loves Chowk, Near Bharat Petrol Pump, Swargate, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India, Pune for Rent
shankarshet road pune, opposite to Apollo hospital
₹ 27,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Shankar Sheth Rd, Lakshya Wheels - Hero MotoCorp
₹ 1.01 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.06 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹101.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Dalal Chambers, Pune for Rent
Shop 9,Dalal Chambers,Near nisarg mangal karyalay,Market yard, Nisarg Mangal Karyalay
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Market Yard, opp Jayashree Hotel
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Ghorpade Peth Rd, Ghorpade Peth Post Office
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹122.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Ghorpade Peth Road, Ghorpade Peth Post Office
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹122.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Ghorpade Peth, Swargate, Pune for Rent
khadak mal ali, Khadak Ganpati Temple
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
115 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 164, Ekbote Colony, Ghorpade Peth, ?????? ?????? ??????, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India, Pune for Rent
sai vision building, devaki resto and bar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Ghorpade Peth,, Dr. Nitin Deshpande
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹32.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Ghorpade Peth, , Shree Vinayak Pharma
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Changdev Thorat Path, Timber market
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹173.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ghorpade Peth Road, Swargate, Pune for Rent
seven loves rd, shankarsheth road
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
market yard rd, poonam plaza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mukund Nagar, Pune for Rent
Kadolkar Colony,, Dr Karne Accident Hospital and Orthopedics
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Gultekadi, Kalubai Mandir
₹ 27,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹81,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹77.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
alisbury Park, Burhanj Baug-B Colony, Market Yard,, Pune Adventist Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
385 sqft₹77.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Swargate, Pune for Rent
seven lovers chowk , Hotel 7 Loves
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Guruwar Peth,, Pune for Rent
Mira Society, Vrindavan Society , St. Vincent College Of Commerce
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Satara Highway Service Road, Satara Highway Service Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
385 sqft₹77.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Vrindavan Society, Pune for Rent
shankar shet road, behind Mira society
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
215 sqft₹83.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Market Yard, Rupee Bank Market Yard
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹34.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Market Yard Bus Stop
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties