Shop in Sector 90, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group eco city
₹ 45,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
507 sqft₹88.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties