Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 84, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Noida Extension, Noida for Rent
Tech Zone IV, Gaurs World Street Mall Noida Extension
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Yakub Pur Sector 83, Kittu Medical Store
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹110.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 83, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur , near Hubba Lal Shop
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur, near KASHVI KIRANA STORE
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Yakubpur, Amit Gernal Store
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, HD MOBILE BHATI
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
196 sqft₹102.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Phase 2nd Block A Road near Hosiery Complex Phase 2 NOIDA, Hosiery Complex
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Sector 86 Rd, Kheda Devat Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
780 sqft₹32.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, Shiv shakti ma bhagwati mandir
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex,, Mekashi - Ride on cars manufacturer
₹ 2.17 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹217.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas , near Dev Public School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, Dev Public School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
09-Jun-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near Dev Public School
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Yakubpur, Noida for Rent
Block B, near AWANA COLONY, AWANA COLONY
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Block B,, AWANA COLONY
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Nov-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 86 , Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86 , Noida for Rent
Illahabas , near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
2 ND FLOOR, H NO 2547, Nayagaon,,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
Shop-02 Mannat Residency with 2 Shutters, Gali Number 1, Near T point
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
164 sqft₹33.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 87, Greater Noida for Rent
Ravi Enclave Rd, near Iron Culture Fitness Unisex Gym
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
dadri maiin road , NAVJEEVAN HOSPITAL
₹ 22,700
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹43.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
Block A, , near Super Residency
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Illahabas,, Greater Noida for Rent
Illahabas,, Baba Mohan Ram Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 86, Noida for Rent
Illahabas, near SARVODAYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties