Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Samaypur, Faridabad | Shared Office Space in Samaypur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
HSIIDC industrial Area Ballabahgarh, Sector 59, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, POLYMED
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹11.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 52, Faridabad for Rent
MDR 133, Parvatiya Colony,, Peer Baba
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹20.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 23, Faridabad for Rent
Behind huda market, Near community centre
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Nangla Gujran, Faridabad for Rent
near rawal international school, GM Engineers & Fabricators Private Limited, Unit-1
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for Rent
60 Feet Rd, , Garg mobile & electronics
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Bhagat Singh Colony, Robin Medicos
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 64,, Faridabad for Rent
Arya Nagar, Ballabhgarh, Adarsh Nagar Police Station, Faridabad
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 6, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd , J.C. Bose University of Science and Technology, YMCA (Formerly YMCA UST)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector - 7a,, Faridabad for Rent
7a, Block A, , OM UNISEX SALON
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in New Industrial Town, Faridabad for Rent
New Industrial Twp 2, , near india college
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 7, Faridabad for Rent
Block A, Block J, Block F, , Milan Sweet House Faridabad
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in New Industrial Township, Faridabad for Rent
New Industrial Township, City Market Departmental Store Limited
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 10 Hbc, Faridabad for Rent
9-10 Dividing Road, Escorts Mujesar
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹4.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 12, Faridabad for Rent
, City Centre,near srs cinemas , srs cinemas
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,720 sqft₹58.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
New Industrial Twp 1, , Post office
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 9, Faridabad for Rent
near DC Model school, District and Sessions Court, Faridabad
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
09-Aug-2026
Available From
1.5 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Krishna Nagar, Faridabad for Rent
Neelam Flyover, Varun Tower
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
564 sqft₹44.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 48, Faridabad for Rent
SGM Nagar, Home Physiotherapy
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 15a, Faridabad for Rent
Thryve Coworking, Plot No. 3 , 18/1 , Near Neelam Chowk Metro Station, Neelam Chowk Metro Station , Crown Plaza Gate no 2
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹0.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.3 km from Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Badkhal Village, Faridabad for Rent
C77M+P57 MDR137, Badkhal Village, English Wine Beer Shop
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 16, Faridabad for Rent
HUDA Staff Colony, , Axis Bank Branch
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 21b, Faridabad for Rent
fatehpur chandela, near SAHIL MEDICOS
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
Saini Rd, Kapoori Colony, near Oriental Bank of Commerce
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
Badkal Mor , Badkhal Mor Metro Station
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹21.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 87, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 87, Neharpar, SRS Royal Hills
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties