4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vitthalwadi Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gajanan Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Mangeshi Sanskar  Atamaram Nagar Rd, Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale  In Vitthalwadi
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Icon For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Icon  Bhanushali Nagar, Atamaram Nagar Rd, near Gajanan Samruddhi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan East, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Sai Heights For Sale In Kalyan

SHIV SAI HEIGHTS  Shankar Pawshe Rd, Sai Baba Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Khadegolavali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Charms Corner For Sale In Kalyan East

near omkar darshan apartment behind pencil factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Standalone Building, Raghunath Nagar Rd near Maa Durga Marathi, Hindi, English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Panvel

Gajanan Samruddhi  Patil nagar ,near Bawan Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhe Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

CNG Gas Station Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd, near Baba Prime Estate –Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, KHADEGOLIWALI GAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhe Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Tower For Sale In Vithalwadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Vitthalwadi, Near Hindustan Pencil Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, sadguru nagar near shree ganesh vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,391 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashale Gaon

Standalone Building, Morya Nagari Road Vtc Ground Rd, Sainath Colony, Manera Gaon, near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ashale Gaon1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ashele Pada Rd near Balaram complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan  Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivdarshan Co Hou Soc For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shivdarshan co hou soc   Life Line Medicare cosmetic and general store , near Ashale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashelegoan For Sale In 6573+h83, Ashele Pada Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India

ashele pada yashwant vidhyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shree Tisai Dham  Khadegolavali Road near Sankathareshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, VTC ground road , Neelkanth Nagar , near shiv sena saka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rukmai Cottage For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ullasnagar

Independent House, VTC Ground Near JFC JAHAGIRDAR CHINESE RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ullasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ganesh Apartment,  Ashale Gaon NEAR ZP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Vitthalwadi, near JFC JAHAGIRDAR CHINESE RESTAURANT and VTC Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Ritteka, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Mohan Ritteka

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bagadia Palace For Sale In Vitthalwadi

bagadia palace  Vitthalwadi Near Shriram Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rajaram complex  Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,543 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bharat Building For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

bharat building   bharat building section 30,near Jetvan Buddha Vihar Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ashele Pada Rd, Near Parmanand Bhakti Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janki Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Atmaram nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 16 ready to move flats in Atmaram nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Atmaram nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Atmaram nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Atmaram nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.