4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gajanan Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Mangeshi Sanskar  Atamaram Nagar Rd, Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale  In Vitthalwadi
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Icon For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Icon  Bhanushali Nagar, Atamaram Nagar Rd, near Gajanan Samruddhi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan East, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sai Heights For Sale In Kalyan

SHIV SAI HEIGHTS  Shankar Pawshe Rd, Sai Baba Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Khadegolavali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Charms Corner For Sale In Kalyan East

near omkar darshan apartment behind pencil factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Standalone Building, Raghunath Nagar Rd near Maa Durga Marathi, Hindi, English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

CNG Gas Station Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhey Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd, near Baba Prime Estate –Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Tower For Sale In Vithalwadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale  In Kalyan1/28

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan  Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan For Sale  In Kalyan
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivdarshan Co Hou Soc For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shivdarshan co hou soc   Life Line Medicare cosmetic and general store , near Ashale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashelegoan For Sale In 6573+h83, Ashele Pada Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India

ashele pada yashwant vidhyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shree Tisai Dham  Khadegolavali Road near Sankathareshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rukmai Cottage For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Affordable Flat, For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ganesh Apartment,  Ashale Gaon NEAR ZP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Ritteka, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Mohan Ritteka

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bagadia Palace For Sale In Vitthalwadi

bagadia palace  Vitthalwadi Near Shriram Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rajaram complex  Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,543 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bharat Building For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

bharat building   bharat building section 30,near Jetvan Buddha Vihar Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janki Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Janki Affordable Flat For Sale In Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Road, Vitthalwadi

Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Janki Apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Janki apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Ganga Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Near Rajeev Gandhi School, Kailash Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

sapna complex  Sapna Complex Co-op Hsg Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,049 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Ganga Complex, Domvivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash ganga complex, domvivali  ,manpada road,near Ramchandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Prerana Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Atmaram nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Atmaram nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Atmaram nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Atmaram nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Atmaram nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Atmaram nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Atmaram nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.