4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Vitthalwadi , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Vitthalwadi , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gajanan Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Standalone Building, Raghunath Nagar Rd near Maa Durga Marathi, Hindi, English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Ulhasnagar,1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale  In Kalyan1/28

1 RK Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bharat Building For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

bharat building   bharat building section 30,near Jetvan Buddha Vihar Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saibaba Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hill queen tower  vitthalwadi ,near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hanuman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Sairam Apartment  Shop No.2 aanadi apt, Cheroba Chowk, near D.ed College, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Durga Heritage For Sale In Kalyan

Durga heritage   Chinchpada Rd near Saket College, opp. C, Sai Baba Nagar, Neelkanthnagar, Near Durga Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sahil Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

sahil apartment   Chinchpada Rd near The Kalyan Janta Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chinchpada Marke For Sale In Kalyan

Chinchpada Rd, near Salunkhe Opticians
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Alamash Park For Sale In Kalyan,

Chinchpada Rd near Shikha Home tuition & private tutorial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Atmaram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atmaram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Atmaram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atmaram nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Atmaram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atmaram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Atmaram nagar?