4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

72 - Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale  In Kalyan East
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhanumati Towers For Sale  In Kalyan East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratishtha For Sale In Kalyan East

Pratishtha  Near Dominos Pizza Rajaram NagarKalyan East Chinchpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidham Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kalyan West

Shantidham Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  Pandit Complex Back to saket english school, Chinchpada Rd, near Bhavani Mata Mandir, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Sakhu Aai Apartments Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Chinchpada r d, near saket college of arts science and commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

Vaishnavi Park CHSL  bhoirwadi near B. K. Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Complex, Domvivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash ganga complex, domvivali  ,manpada road,near Ramchandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rameshwaram Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Neelkanthnagar Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Park For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Trimurti Park  Chinchpada Rd,90ft Road,Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dashrath Plaz For Sale In Kalyan East

near Vindhyavasini Krupa Co-operative Housing Society, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ritesh Empire For Sale In Kalyan East

Ritesh Empire  Rajaram Pawshe Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan

sai leela galaxy  Chinchpada Rd, near Guddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Parvati Apartment  near parvati appartment gaon devi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Mahal, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Shraddha Mahal, Kalyan East  Above Kalyan Janata Bank, Chinchpada, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Tower For Sale In Kalyan

Bhanumati tower  Bhanumati Tower,60ft Rajaram road, behind heritage international school, near model college, Rajaram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sapna Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

sapna complex  Sapna Complex Co-op Hsg Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,049 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Shraddha Saburi Enclave  645P+Q74, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahara Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Sahara complex   Chinchpada, Near saket college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Maa Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Adivali Talao, Haji Malang Rd, Near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Sarswathi For Sale In Kalyan East

Ganga Jamuna Sarswathi   Saket Vidyanagri Marg Chinchpada Rd, Katemanivali, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Devrishi Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Devrishi Tower  Devrishi Tower (A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Sairam Apartment  Shop No.2 aanadi apt, Cheroba Chowk, near D.ed College, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sakhu Aai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Shaku Aai Apartment, A wing, Shambhaji Nagar, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantidham Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Shantidham CHS   Chinchpada Rd, near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Park Phase 2  Vaishnavi Park Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neelkanthnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelkanthnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neelkanthnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelkanthnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neelkanthnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelkanthnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neelkanthnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelkanthnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!