4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kasturigram CHS  Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vasudev Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivli West

Vijay Society Rd Near vijay society hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Independent House, om darshan chawl, behind ashtavinayak gym, umesh nagar, reti bunder cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Devichapada

Independent House, MDevichapada near Vedant Chemist and Druggist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangeshwar Maya Co-op Hsc Society

Independent House, KDMC H WARD OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devicha Pada

Independent House, ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
North

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, Reti Bunder Road, Bhoir Wadi near KDMC H ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Dombivali West1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, OM Tulja Nivas apartment devicha pada near H-Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kdmc H Ward Office Mahanagar Palika Nagarik Suvidha Kendra Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Opp H ward Municipal Office, M P Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Maharashtra Nagar, Garibachawada., Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

63JJ+RX7, Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sankul Cooperative Society For Sale In An Motors

br nahgar near akansha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House  Independent House, vijay nagar, mahatama phule road near two water tank dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,014 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

sri vinayak darshan  Umesh Nagar Rd, Devicha Pada, neelkamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, Devicha Pada near Umesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

63GJ HPF, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Khanderaya For Sale In Khanderaya Chs

Mahatma Phule road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

STANDALONE BUILDING, 63GM+63H, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.52 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gokul Mathura Apt

Standalone Building, Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc, Dombivali West For Sale In Dombivli West

Near teen taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In 63gp+m79, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near Over Head Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder road Near Kailash park building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Umesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Umesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umesh nagar?

Properties available in Umesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Umesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Umesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Umesh nagar?