4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Sector 128 Noida

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 1281/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Kalypso For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town kalypso  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town Kalypso For Sale  In Sector 128

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 131

standalone building, Crop& Regd :Sector-128, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128  Sultanpur, Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 131

Independent House, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd near Jaypee Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,232 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpatru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

kalpatru vista  Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.99 Crores
₹23,022 per sq.ft.
₹5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,905 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpatru Vista For Sale  In Sector 128
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector-128

Kalpataru Vista  Behind Jaypee Green Golf Course, Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.93 Crores
₹23,016 per sq.ft.
₹3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IHDP Business ParkLogix Techno ParkJaypee Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector-128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.98 Crores
₹22,996 per sq.ft.
₹5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,905 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IHDP Business ParkLogix Techno ParkJaypee Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista   Kalpataru Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹20,868 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Shahpur near Maa santoshi Medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹65,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  G986+4XV VILLA-B2, AUGUSTA TOWN HOMES KINGSWOODS ORIENTAL, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Hospital Rd, near JAYPEE HOSPITAl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Jaypee Hospital Rd Near Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas  Asgerpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh , 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.4 Crores
₹16,419 per sq.ft.
₹5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Jaypee Greens Kube, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Jaypee Greens Kube, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector-128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Sector-128, Noida - Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Citt For Sale In Sector 131

Viva Citt  Prometheus School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 131

Independent House, jaypee wishtown, I-7, Asgerpur, near Prometheus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹2,491 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Jaypee Greens Orchards, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131  Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Kensington Bulevard, JayPee Greens Jaypee Greens, Jaypee Kensington Boulevard 203306, Asgerpur, Sector 128 Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Kensington Park -2 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector-131

Sector-131, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,014 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sultanpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sultanpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sultanpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sultanpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sultanpur?

Properties available in Sultanpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sultanpur?

To determine property prices in Sultanpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.