4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - Properties for Sale in Sector 93 Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale  In Sector 93a1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment For Sale In Sector 93

Super Mig Express View Apartment  Gate No 4, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Mig Express View Apartment For Sale  In Sector 931/22
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Parsvnath Srishti  Plot No. 1125/1-3 National Highway 58, Raj Nagar Ext Rd, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Greens Village For Sale In Sector 93a

ATS Greens Village  Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver City For Sale In Sector 93a

Purvanchal Silver City  17 owers, Silver City, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elexzander E For Sale In Sector 93b

elexzander E  Sector 93B, Bajidpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Forest Marg Block C, Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 93a

Standalone Building, Gejha rd,near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Parasvnath Presitge For Sale In Sector 93a

Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹18,108 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,347 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartment For Sale In Sector 93

Express View Apartment  Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court, Sector 93a For Sale In Supertech Emerald Court

Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector-93

Eldeco Utopia  Sector-93A, Expressway, Noida,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Sylvan View For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Sylvan View  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,518 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emperor For Sale In Sector 93a

Supertech Emperor  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Klasse For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco The Klasse  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹12,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Parsvnath Srishti  Sector 93, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 93 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 93, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 93?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 93 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 93?

Properties available in Sector 93 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 93?

To determine property prices in Sector 93, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 93?