4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Homes, Sector 104 Noida For Sale In Ekta Homes

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekta Homes, Sector 104 Noida For Sale  In Ekta Homes1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Advetaya Smart Homes  G9R9+79Q, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale  In Sector 1041/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahma niwas society  Homtech homes, Brahm Niwas society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Atharv Suman Enclave  Atharv Suman Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.45 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
34,646/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet For Sale In Sector-104

Ats One Hamlet  Plot No. GH - 01, Sector-104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 104

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Evermark Maharishi Enclave For Sale In Sector 104

Evermark Maharishi Enclave  Evermark Maharishi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Brahmniwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahmniwas society near Wonder Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hightech Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Smart Homes

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pihu Kingston Royal Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

Pihu Kingston Royal Homes, Hazipur  Hazipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Sapphire Apartment  sapphire2.sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone Building, Block B, Near Fortune World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes For Sale In Sector-104

Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes  Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Surya Apartment  Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Atharv Suman Enclave  Atharv Suman Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Sapphire Apartment  2, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104, Noida

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

ATS One Hamlet, Sector 104  Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹17,908 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Homtech Homes,sector 104,noida For Sale In Brahmniwas Society, Near Rajdhani Banquet, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Starling Mall,Street No 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 104 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 104, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 104?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 104 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 104?

Properties available in Sector 104 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 104?

To determine property prices in Sector 104, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.