4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Stage 2 Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

SHS RESIDENCY  13th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shs Residency For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout 1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, Cauvery Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Independent House, 124 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Isro Layout

Standalone Building, kumarswamy Layout, near Star Market A Tata Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumarswamy

Independent House, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, 2nd Stage near St.Philomena's English School - Kumarswamy layout - Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari , Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Banashankari near Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari , Kumaraswamy Layout1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 3st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone Building, SIDDIQ DIGITAL ARTS near 728, 58th Cross Rd, Stage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹7,922 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Standalone Building, Bright way school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, near Samruddi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone Building, 7th Main Rd near Kumaraswamy Layout govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,485 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone Building, Stage 2, near SURYA SPECIALITY PHARMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

standalone building, 2nd Stage, near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 727, 13th Cross Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, 1st Stage near Blossom School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

Standalone Building, 66 th cross 1st stage near Blossom School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

Independent House, 2nd stage behind Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, 64th cross road near Amba Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, near Halal Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Sai Suchin For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 20/28 10th MAIN VIKRAM NAGAR KUMARASWAMY Near Nirmal Fashion and Ladies tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road Near ISRO Layout Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, AGS Layout, near Sarvagnya Cicle, Subramanya post near Learning Minds Preschool-Ags Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone Building, 12th Main Rd Kumaraswamy Layout , near GHPS Govt School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mythri For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

MYTHRI  1876, 6th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, Kanka Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

,Near ICICI Bank -Kumarswamy Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM and Udupi Brahmin's Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

Independent House, Vikram Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout  3335, 10th Main Rd, Vikram Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Klenn For Sale In Isro Layout

Vijaya Klenn  3rd main 2nd stage near isro layout bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 2?

Properties available in Stage 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 2?

To determine property prices in Stage 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 2?