4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Bendre Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale In Padmanabahnagar

Gangothri Pavitra Paradise  Subramanya Pura PadmanabahnagarRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale  In Padmanabahnagar1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In 161, 7th Cross Rd, Near Dayanand Sagar College Road, Teachers Colony, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

sharavanti regency  dayananda sagar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale  In 161, 7th Cross Rd, Near Dayanand Sagar College Road, Teachers Colony, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar  opposite Dayanada Sagar College, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Arpan Apartments For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Bindu Arpan Apartments  Bindu Arpan Apartments, 2nd Cross Rd, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Independent House, Kanaka layout near Jan sv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Baraka Paradise For Sale In Bendre Nagar

BARAKA PARADISE   MADRASA MUBEENIA,MINHAJNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.9 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
₹28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Subramanya Pura Rd Kanaka Layout, near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross St near Reliance Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli

balaji pride  22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Kalinga Rd , 9th Cross, Near Sri Kala Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 16th cross, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Mahaveer Gardenia near 32cross water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kadarenahalli,

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 6th Cross Subramanyapura Road, near mahadeshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Near aarathi scan lab
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli Circle

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd, near ShivaShakthi Timber Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Kadirenahalli Gov'ment School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, 3rd A main, Brindavanlayou near kumarans college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, PRARTHANA SCHOOL P7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kadarenahalli,uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Prarthana Education Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

standalone building, Gowdanapalya near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Siri Nandana For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

RR Layout, near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar,

Independent House, RR Layout, near Prarthana School Building 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

Standalone Building, Gowdanapalya, Near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,301 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,688 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nithyashree Sankalp For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nithyashree Sankalp  2nd Main Rd, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, kumarsamy layout sangeeth gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, NEAR Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple and Shree Harihara Puttra Ayyappa Temple and Kalabairava Swamy , Dhakshinamurthi Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment  S M Apartment, Sri Kumarans College Road, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari

Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Brindavan Layout, Near Sri Kumaran Children's Home Composite Junior College, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bendre nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bendre nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bendre nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bendre nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bendre nagar?

Properties available in Bendre nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bendre nagar?

To determine property prices in Bendre nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.