4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vittal Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Nanjamba Agrahara, near Panduranga Temple(small)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chamrajpet
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross St near Reliance Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli

balaji pride  22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Kalinga Rd , 9th Cross, Near Sri Kala Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Kadirenahalli Gov'ment School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli Circle

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd, near ShivaShakthi Timber Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kadarenahalli,

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 6th Cross Subramanyapura Road, near mahadeshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, NEAR Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple and Shree Harihara Puttra Ayyappa Temple and Kalabairava Swamy , Dhakshinamurthi Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari

Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 198, 4th Cross Rd, Teacher's Colony, Teachers Colony, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

Independent House, Near Lakshmi Narasimha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Near Hill side hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Gururaja Layout,near DG hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Enclave For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari

Nandi Enclave  near Kamakia Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Paradise For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Harinivasa Paradise  WHC2+5R4, Kamakya Main Rd, Kamakya Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru  Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment  ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari  Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Elite Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Ns Elite Apartments  27, C Cross Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Tkn Elite Apartment For Sale In Arekere

TKN Elite Apartment  opp GR Lavender Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.56 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sapthagiri Residency   Sapthagiri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sapthagiri Residency  15/3, Kathreguppe, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Gururaja Layout Bsk 3rd Stage

Independent House, 4th Cross, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹25,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd, near Shree Hanuman Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vittal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vittal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vittal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vittal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vittal nagar?

Properties available in Vittal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vittal nagar?

To determine property prices in Vittal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.