4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Ecotech III Greater_noida

3 BHK Flat In Builder Flat Wow Monk For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Ecotech Thana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Builder Flat  Wow Monk For Sale  In Ecotech Iii1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway, Sector 12 For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Nirala Gateway, Sector 12  Ecotech III Tusyana, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirala Gateway, Sector 12 For Sale  In Ecotech Iii
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Shyam Enclave Greater Noida For Sale In Radhe Shyam Enclave

radhe shyam enclave greater noida  9th Milestone, Post: Dujana, Bulandshahar Road JF5R+638 Ks Garden National Highway 91, Royal City Rd, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalSonic World Mall Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Sarin Farm Socity For Sale In Sarin Farm Society

Police Line, near shop no 1, NEAR sarin Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeRhinos Gym Greator NoidaNix MultiSpeciality Hospital | Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT and Pediatric Hospital Greater Noida West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Udyog Vihar Ecotech Ii

Independent House, Ecotech III, near K.k Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹1,447 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Kulesra

Kcc Engineers Enclave  Haldwani Mod, Sector-1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ecotech Iii,

Standalone Building, IndustrialArea habeebpur near apple tree hotel sectorecotech3rd greaterNoida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Independent House, Udyog Kendra 2, Ecotech III near Coca-Cola Happiness Factory Moon Beverages Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ecotech Iii

standalone building, Udyog Kendra 2, near Police Station ECOTECH 3rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amrapalli Tech Park

Tusiana Village near knowledge park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Amrapalli Tech Park
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In The Millennium School Greater Noida West

Knowledge Park 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights  For Sale  In The Millennium School Greater Noida West1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham Scoiety For Sale In Omicron 1a

near Millennium International School HS 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Rhythm County For Sale In Sector 1

Rhythm County  Chauganpur, near DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Cyber Arch For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Chauganpur, near Delhi World Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Interior Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Chauganpur Near DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Standalone Building, Chauganpur, near Delhi world public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Suthiyana

Independent House, Dadari Road, near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowNix MultiSpeciality Hospital | Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT and Pediatric Hospital Greater Noida WestSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Casa View Apartments, Khera Choganpur For Sale In Khera Choganpur

Casa View Apartments, Khera Choganpur  Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lucky Homes For Sale In Sector 1

Lucky homes  Ace City Noida Extension Near casa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casaview Apartment For Sale In Casa View Apartments - Knowledge Park 5

Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Green Residency

Standalone Building, Main road on Surajpur Dadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Greno Green Residency

Near UPPTCL power station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jalpura

Independent House, Habibpur Road Near Madrasa Darul Uloom Asgharia Gr Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeShorka Sports GroundYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Park View Villas

Independent House, Ecotech -III , Near Authorities Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowLakshmi HospitalNoida Sector 143

1 RK House For Sale In Choganpur

Independent House, Chauganpur near Dr Anand Mani Residential Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Suthiyana

Park View Villa, Ecotech III,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowNix MultiSpeciality Hospital | Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT and Pediatric Hospital Greater Noida WestNoida Sector 143

4+ BHK House For Sale In Haldoni

Independent House, Ecotech III near Utkarsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,085 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ecotech Iii,

Standalone Building, Habibpur Rd near utkarsh hpospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Twin Chalet For Sale In Ambesten Twin Chalet 2.0

Not under loan₹
₹42.99 Lacs
₹4,215 per sq.ft.
₹24,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ambesten Twin Chalet For Sale In Jalpura

Near Ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Eco Tech Iii

park view villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalNoida Sector 143

4 BHK Flat In Rudransh Green Vista For Sale In Jalpura

Paramount Golforeste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Suthiyana, Noida, Habibpur,

Independent House, Suthiyana, Noida, Habibpur, near Maa Bhagwati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2, NSEZMetro Station Sector 137Warrior FitflowFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Greater Noida W Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ecotech iii without brokerage?

Yes! In Ecotech iii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ecotech iii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ecotech iii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ecotech iii?

Properties available in Ecotech iii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ecotech iii?

To determine property prices in Ecotech iii, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.