4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

50 - Properties for Sale in Surajpur Greater_noida

1 RK House For Sale In Sonik

Independent House, VIP Road, Sunrakh, opposite Iskon Food for life Mathura, Vrindavan, Uttar Pradesh 281121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale  In Zeta I1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Palm Ashiana, Bisrakh, Sector 1, Greater Noida For Sale In Devla

Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gulistanpur Village

Standalone Building, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, near Lord shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Surya Hright Enclave Near Abs Collage For Sale In Near By Abes Collage

ABES collage jaat chock chipiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Greenmention For Sale In Surajpur

Migsun Greenmention   Migsun Greenmention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,821 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion  Migsun Green Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In 12th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City

12th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,445 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta 1

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  Migsun Green Mansion Site-c Near Moolchand Gupta General store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gulistanpur

Standalone Building, UPSIDC Site B, near Mukaddam Market Gulasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  Migsun Green Mansion Tower-A,B,C, Migsun Green Mansion, opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  Mahalaxmi Green Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,633 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Gulistanpur

Migsun Green Mansion  K,L, Tower-J, Migsun Green Mansion, HRA 14, Site C Rd, opposite Zeta 1, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Vega,tech Zone 4 For Sale In Site C Rd, Block K, Upsidc Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

eros sampurnam .tech zone 4,up
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Bail Parao, Uttarakhand, India

Independent House, Ramnagar near jim corbbit
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Greenresidency For Sale In Site C Rd, Block K, Upsidc Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

ABES Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Sector Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion  Gulistanpur near Migsun (Mahaluxmi)GreenMansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur Site B Industrial Block C Road

Independent House, prem kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 A For Sale In 211 F, Omicron 1 A, Greator Noida

omicron 1 A  Supertech Ezar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Hawelia Valencia For Sale In Sector 1,

Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Upsidc site b without brokerage?

Yes! In Upsidc site b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Upsidc site b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Upsidc site b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Upsidc site b?

Properties available in Upsidc site b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Upsidc site b?

To determine property prices in Upsidc site b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.