4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Shanti Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Jai Mata Di Nagar, near Akbar Khan Automobiles (A K Automobiles)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment  For Sale  In Shanti Nagar
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vithu Paradise For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vithu paradise  Shanti Nagar near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vithu Paradise For Sale  In Vitthalwadi1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ullasnagar

Independent House, Shanti Nagar, Near Shiv Sena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Dham For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Dham  Malang Road, Malangad Road opp.kalyan janta shakari bank, near Jan Kalyan Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Mahesh Apartment For Sale In Ullasnagar

vithalwadi, Near vithhalwadi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment  For Sale  In Shanti Nagar
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Ullasnagar

Independent House, Shanti Nagar, Near Shiv Sena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ullasnagar1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Regal Complex For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Kalyan Ambernath Rd Near The Raymond Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shanti Sagar   Rathore Bungalow next to Gas World, opposite Raymond Showroom, Shanti Nagar near Delhi Bullet Culture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Priyadarshini Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi Near The Raymond Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,412 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Lane No.1 Near G.M. Sadhubela English Hindi Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Satyam Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

satyam apartment  Kalyan - Badlapur Road Near The Raymond Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

standalone building, Kalyan Ambernath Rd, near The Raymond shop near SBI Bank, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahesh Apartment For Sale In Ullasnagar

vithalwadi, Near vithhalwadi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi, Near Praveen hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Vitthalwadi near Shantigram Vidyamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ronit Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Ujala Cooperative Society, NEAR PAL MOBILE WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,852 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhalerao Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Near Om Sai Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vithu Paradise For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vithu paradise  Shanti Nagar near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Vithhalwadi, Near Welcome Backery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Heritage For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rai Heritage  kamladevi college near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,270 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, Vitthalwadi,Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Shanti Nagar near Hotel central park paras complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, vithalwadi near vithalwadi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In ???????? ????? ??????

Independent House, mahalaxmi shopping center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment, Shree Sai Jyot Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyot Apartment

Near Ambedkar statue ,Chopra Court Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Ganesh Ghat near Kolsewadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Thane

Kohinoor Waves  Shanti Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.95 Lacs
₹10,434 per sq.ft.
₹47,542/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanti nagar?

Properties available in Shanti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanti nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shanti nagar?