4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

146 - Properties for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tisai Heights For Sale  In Kalyan East1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/28
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rise Valley  Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,730 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dattu Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

sainagar near jaibaischool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pratishtha For Sale In Kalyan East

Pratishtha  Near Dominos Pizza Rajaram NagarKalyan East Chinchpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Tower Chs, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Triveni Tower CHS, Kalyan  Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Maral village near Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,679 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

New madhuban apartment   Rajaram Nagar,Madhuban Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Marleshwar For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone building, Chinchpada Rd, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi  HERITAGE HOUSE,GUNDAVALI LANE NO.2,NEAR KAMGAR KALYAN BHAVAN,Konkan,400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidham Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kalyan West

Shantidham Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  Pandit Complex Back to saket english school, Chinchpada Rd, near Bhavani Mata Mandir, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Paradise Kalyan East For Sale In Shubham Paradise

Shubham paradise kalyan east  Near Vaishnavi Park Shankar Pawshe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sakhu Aai Apartments Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Chinchpada r d, near saket college of arts science and commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Paradise  Near kamala devi college and 10 min s walkable for vittalwadi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Complex, Domvivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash ganga complex, domvivali  ,manpada road,near Ramchandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rameshwaram Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Neelkanthnagar Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sky Line Co-operative Society, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, Opp Nitin Raj Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Park For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Trimurti Park  Chinchpada Rd,90ft Road,Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Shankar Pawshe Rd near Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dashrath Plaz For Sale In Kalyan East

near Vindhyavasini Krupa Co-operative Housing Society, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gunjaai Darshan Bldg For Sale In Kalyan East

hanuman nagar, near katemanivli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan

sai leela galaxy  Chinchpada Rd, near Guddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hanuman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hanuman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanuman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanuman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanuman nagar?

Properties available in Hanuman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hanuman nagar?

To determine property prices in Hanuman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hanuman nagar?