4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Sector - 106 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sam City For Sale In Sector 1

Sam City  Eros Sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sam City For Sale  In Sector 11/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 2  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale  In Sector-1371/12
Posh Society
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Presithium Presidency Infraheights For Sale In Sector 132

Block A Near Jaypee Sports City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Alpine Aigin Royal  Near Annapurna Food Corner, Aimnabad Greater Noida west, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,983 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech CZAR  Gaur Atulyam,inside Supertech Czar Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Patel Neotown, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,151 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya It Residency For Sale In Sector 106

Himalaya IT Residency  Himalaya IT Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137, Noida

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Sampriti For Sale In Sector 77

Civitech Sampriti  Civitech Sampriti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Alpine Aigin Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Noida

Supertech Emerald Court  Supertech Emerald Court, Subhash Chandra Bose Marg, Sec 93, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Sampriti For Sale In Sector 77

Civitech Sampriti  CIVITECH SAMPRITI Sector 77 Noida, Uttar Pradesh India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya It Residency Sector 106 Noida For Sale In Sector - 106

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale In Sector-106

Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment  Sector-106 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown For Sale In Techzone 4,

PATEL NEOTOWN  Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 3 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 3  Sector-137,near Dell Laptop Repair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector - 106 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector - 106, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector - 106?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector - 106 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector - 106?

Properties available in Sector - 106 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector - 106?

To determine property prices in Sector - 106, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.