4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Yakubpur Noida

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87

Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale  In Sector 87
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sejwal Nivas For Sale In East Of Kailash

Sejwal nivas  Sant Nagar, NEAR ISKCON Temple - Glory of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sejwal Nivas For Sale  In East Of Kailash
North
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Iridia For Sale In Sector 86

Horizon Iridia  Sector-86, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand One For Sale In Sector 73

anand one  Street Number 3 near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Patwari

Independent House, Dev School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹2,285 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden For Sale In Amrapali Tropical Garden

Amrapali Tropical Garden Tower, F10, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 83

standalone building, B Block near Motherson Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 87

Neelkanth Apartment  B-Block near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 92,

Independent House, Yakubpur near Sector 83 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Blgc Super For Sale In Sector 110

BLGC super  near Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lotus For Sale In Sector 89

Nimi vihar near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 87

Royal Apartment  Block A Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 23, Sector 83 Rd, Block A, Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, bangla.bazar.petrol.pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, Haridwar Patanjali yogpith Delhi Highway to Haridwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,

anad residency  Anand residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Meadows For Sale In Spring Meadows

spring meadows   near nirala estates ,dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Green Society For Sale In Sector 16b

Green Society  Block C near Perfect Triangle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Kbnows Green Society For Sale In Gaur City 2

KBNOWS GREEN SOCIETY  Mahagun Mywoods Mart near Shreejee mywood grocery store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods

Standalone Building, Near The Manthan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Ayan Homes,shahberi For Sale In Ayan Homes

shahberi greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yakubpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Yakubpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yakubpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yakubpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yakubpur?

Properties available in Yakubpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yakubpur?

To determine property prices in Yakubpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yakubpur?