2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75
Dasnac The Jewel Near Spectrum Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties