4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - Properties for Sale in Sector 70 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70,

Mgh Mulberry County  Mgh Mulberry County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale  In Sector 70, 1/56
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70,

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale  In Sector 70,1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mulberry County Tower A

Independent House, Sector 14 Rd near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

Ansal Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70

Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Villa In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70

Mulberry County  Mulberry County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Agresain Aagman Society For Sale In Sector 70

Agresain Aagman Society  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aagman Tower 9 For Sale In Sector 70

Aagman tower 9  G-1, Commercial Complex, AAGMAN SOCIETY, Mujeri, Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Mgh Mulberry County  Mgh Mulberry County next to unsel royal heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Mgh Mulberry County  89R3+MH5 Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

Mgh Mulberry County  Mulberry County Sector 70 Faridabad Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

MGH Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Agrasain Spaces Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Agrasain Spaces Aagman  Sector-70, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Royal Heritage, society, tower, Sector 70, 19Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Ansal Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8

MGH Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agrasain Spaces Aagman Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 70

Agrasain Spaces Aagman Phase 2  Sector 70, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad

Aagman  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 70 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 70, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 70?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 70 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 70?

Properties available in Sector 70 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 70?

To determine property prices in Sector 70, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 70?