4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Sector 64 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Ananda For Sale In Sector 64

Adore Ananda  2299, Sector 64, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Ananda For Sale  In Sector 641/4
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Ananda For Sale In Sector 64

Adore Ananda  2299, Sector 64, Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adore Ananda For Sale  In Sector 64

2 BHK House For Sale In Faridabad Bypass Road

Independent House, Near mahila thana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, OPP. IMT BY PASS , Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Sector 64

Sankalp Apartment  Sankalp Apartment 78A, Rajiv Gandhi Marg, Arya Nagar Near Adarsh Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Kanak Apartments For Sale In Sector 64

Kanak Apartments  Sector-64, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 65

Independent House, Shop Number 1, Sector 64 - 65 Dividing Rd, chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, Sector 64 Rd Women Police Station BALLABGARH Faridabad Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,993 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, Mohna Road Ballabgarh near PRAYAS Social Welfare Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Independent House, near Adarsh Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

Sahupura Road, Blossom Greens By GPM Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,493 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale  In Sector 63

2 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

Sector-63, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale  In Sector 63
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

88CJ+M42, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd.

4556/2, Sahupura Road, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak Group Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Guru Nanak Chs, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak CHS, Sector 65  Guru Nanak CHS, Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Guru Nanak Chs For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Slv Amaravathi Grand 2 For Sale In Guru Nanak Chs

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,029 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, Ballabgarh Milk Plant Road near Rawal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 65

Independent House, 18 Meter Rd near Government Primary School Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,579 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Sector 2

regency park  chahal chowk sector 2-64 diving road near Tiny toes preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

4 BHK Flat In The Jai Maa Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

Sector-65, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sahupura

Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Cghs For Sale In Royal Cghs

Royal CGHS  701,Royal CGHS,Sector-2,PlotNo-28,Faridabad,Haryana-121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63

Sector 63, Faridabad, sai vatika apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nsg Vihar For Sale In Sector 65

Nsg Vihar  Sector-65, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63

Sainik School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika Apartment For Sale In Sai Vatika Apartments

Sai vatika apartment  Sai vatika apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63, Faridabad

Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shop 4 Sector 62/65 Chock, Sector 63,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63, Faridabad

Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Sai Vatika Apartments  Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,070 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
North

Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 64 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 64, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 64?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 64 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 64?

Properties available in Sector 64 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 64?

To determine property prices in Sector 64, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 64?