4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Baliawas Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari  Gwal Pahari, near Gwal Pahari police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari For Sale  In Gwal Pahari1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Veris For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Adani Veris  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.65 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
₹11.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani Veris For Sale  In Gwal Pahari1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Suncity Vatsal Valley For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Suncity Vatsal Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Vatsal Valley, Sector 2,gurugram For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Monde De Provence For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Monde De Provence  Monde De Provence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, Dharam Colony near Shri Krishna Gaushala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55

Independent House, A3 100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 551/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

4 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok 2

Independent House, Near Cloud Nine Hospital, Sector 55 Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55

Standalone Building, Block A1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Grand Arch Ghata Vlg Rd, near Ireo, Sector 58 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹28,979 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun city   Suncity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Suncity, Sector 54

Independent House, Suncity,Golf course road,Suncity School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Road, Suncity, Township near Suncity School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Off, Golf Course Rd, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, near unicosmos school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.45 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Golf Course Rd, Sushant Lok 2 near byUnicosmos School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,688 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone Building, golf course rd near Unicosmos School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹25,489 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,864 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationEquestrian sports academy newParas HospitalsSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹23,655 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  Ireo The Grand Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹30,037 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ireo The Grand Arch  G008, G Tower, Ireo The Grand Arch Sector 58, Sector 58, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sagavi Apartments For Sale In Sector 55

85, Suncity Heights, Huda, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,330 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Flat In The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Grand Arch Ga-Ww, Sector 58, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹24,689 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  Ireo The Grand Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹23,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Sushant Lok 2 near Navkriti Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Navkriti Arcade, Sushant Lok 2 Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In High Land Green For Sale In Sector 55

Sushant Lok 2 near Sushant University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 54

Independent House, Suncity, F-1 SUNCITY, SEC 54
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹30,357 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Golf Course Rd, near sushant lok-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Baliawas without brokerage?

Yes! In Baliawas, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Baliawas?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Baliawas area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Baliawas?

Properties available in Baliawas could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Baliawas?

To determine property prices in Baliawas, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Baliawas?

Baliawas might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.