4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹26,437 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale  In  Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale  In Dlf Phase 51/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Crores
₹2,27,778 per sq.ft.
₹23.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
₹5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5 near Lancers International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase V For Sale In Sector-54

Dlf City Phase V  DLF Phase V Gurgaon , Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹23,114 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹24,713 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.56 Crores
₹34,252 per sq.ft.
₹6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Dlf Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Aarohan For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Aarohan  Vipul Aarohan, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.34 Crores
₹16,604 per sq.ft.
₹3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Sector 53 near Alchemist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.6 Crores
₹29,019 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tdi Ourania For Sale In Sector 53

Tdi Ourania  DLF Phase 5 near Looks Salon, South Point Mall, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹23,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
₹5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Annaika Apartment For Sale In Sector 63a

Sector-63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parasnath Exotica  Parsvnath Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, DLF-V, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹30,651 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Gurgaon: Launch, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 53

Golf Course Road Near parsvnath exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.75 Crores
₹28,628 per sq.ft.
₹7.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,803 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Golf Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
₹5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Westend Heights, Sector 53 For Sale In Dlf Westend Heights Sector 53 Gurgaon

DLF Westend Heights, Sector 53  DLF 5, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana, 122003, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.093570
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nagina Apartments Golf Link For Sale In Sector 54

Nagina Apartments Golf Link  Suncity near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Parsvnath Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 53 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 53, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 53?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 53 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 53?

Properties available in Sector 53 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 53?

To determine property prices in Sector 53, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.