4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Sector 53 Faridabad

1 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

Agrawals Phoenix  Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
₹69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale  In Bandra1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Off, Pune Banglore Highway Pashan, Exit, near Crystal Honda Showroom, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.87 Lacs
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
₹37,179/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puraniks Abitante For Sale  In Bavdhan1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

3 BHK House For Sale In Gounchi,

Independent House, Ballabhgarh-Sohna Road , near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationFitNims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, jivan nagar part 2 near Neelkanth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhNims Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 54

Independent House, Ballabhgarh-Sohna Rd near Lotus Hospital, faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Sarurpur Village near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandFitNims Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Jeevan Nagar near Pawan Hospital (A unit of RDH health care PVT LTD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,315 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreBata Chowk

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Enclve Part 1

Independent House, Sohna Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Faridabad - Sector 55Ballabgarh Bus StandNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Nims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Ballabhgarh-Sohna Rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarurpur

Faridabad Rd, near Delight Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹69,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBallabgarh Bus StandFitNims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Sohna Road, near Vedram Green Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nangla Gujran1/15
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationFitFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Parvatiya Colony near Raj Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹1,753 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, baanke bihari chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBallabgarh Bus StandNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Nims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township

Standalone Building, Pipal Wali Gali, near Unique Office Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Part 1 near Mayra jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Atal Chauk Sanjay Enclave Colony, near S P Gas Ripeyer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, Near Chacha Chowk, 30 Feet Sohna Road N.I.T, Parvatiya Colony, New Industrial Township, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Enclave Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, kushal medica;l store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, near jai durge kiryana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Gola chowk near SHARDA CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhNims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, sohna rd, near apna ghar society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Chacha Chowk, 22 Feet Road near HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony Near Bal Kalyan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone building, Saran School Rd, Parvatiya Colony Near Nain Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, near Prince Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay Colony, near APNA GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 54

Independent House, Gaunchhi Gram Village, near Gola Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 54

Independent House, Gaunchhi Gram Village, near Gola Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1 near Prince Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, 30 feet road near TRaj Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Saran School Road near SDM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony, near St Tarachand Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony NEAR GD Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony near NVM Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 53 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 53, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 53?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 53 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 53?

Properties available in Sector 53 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 53?

To determine property prices in Sector 53, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.