4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Sector 22 Faridabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sanjay colony near Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 221/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sanjay Colony, near Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 22
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Main market rd Near Mini Sweet Corner and Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Shiv Colony near Rayan Education Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Near Mini sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Dr. P K Babba near Sector 22 Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Bhola Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, opposite Main Market near Mini Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, SCF 29-C,Shopping Center, Sector 23A, Housing Board Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005 near indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Colony

near nishant enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,923 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Deep Chand Bhatia Marg near Mini Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,277 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sector 22 rd near Vaishno Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Gupta Apartment For Sale In 546, Sector 22, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India

near mini sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sector 22 rd near Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sector 22 Rd, near Sector 22 market faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sector 23, near mother dairy, Faridabad, Haryana 121005 near Narender Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 231/7
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, H.B.Colony, near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Roopnagarnaroli For Sale In Sector 32

MAIN RD NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, 31, 22 Feet Rd, Sector 22, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Mathura Road, near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan Branch Jawahar Colony Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Shanti Niketan School Road, near Chander Disposal Items
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Nikunj Communication, Housing Board Colony, Sector 23, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Hseb Colony, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹11,264 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Opposite Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, 33 Feet Rd, Block D2, Sanjay Colony near DC choudary DJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Press Colony

Independent House, 22 Feet Road NEAR Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 23,

Independent House, Block D2, Sanjay Colony, near Shree Ram Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, , Sector 23 near R M Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Standalone Building, 449, Jawahar Colony Rd, Press Colony near Om car bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Block G near Shri Anandpur Satsang Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Power House Colony near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,964 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, dr. narender wali gali Near Manchanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, 22 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Hno 501, near by Gurudwara Road, Block G, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005 near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony,

Independent House, Hno 978/A, near by Gurudwara Road, near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Road, near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Block G NEAR Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23a

Independent House, Block G near Dhingra Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Shanti Niketan School Rd, near Shivam Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 22 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 22, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 22?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 22 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 22?

Properties available in Sector 22 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 22?

To determine property prices in Sector 22, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 22?