4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

69 - Properties for Sale in Sector 50 Faridabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Gali Durga Mandir

Independent House, Durga Mandir Air Force Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Gali Durga Mandir1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dabua Colony, Sector 50

Independent House, Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dabua Colony, Sector 501/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Rd Near Laxmi Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 50

Dabua Colony near 3D Artist Puneet Varshney
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,161 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Air Force Rd, near Bank of Baroda Jawahar Colony Faridabad Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gali Number 6 near 3D Extreme Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Sector 50, Dabua Colony, near K.D. Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Rd, near Laxmi Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, shri mad brahman dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Akash Plaza For Sale In Sector 50

Shiv Mandir Rd, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹8,685 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,484 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Standalone Building, 60 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Saran School Rd, near Garg Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, 45 Feet Rd, near Dronshila The Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Saran School Rd near KURUKSHETRA SR. SEC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50,

Independent House, A Block, Dabua Colony, near Pankaj Clinic, Dr. Subhash Chandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,209 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Dabua Colony Near Dabua Sabji mandi new
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Dabua Colony near Fauji dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dabua Colony

Independent House, dabua colony police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,160 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, 2285, Saran, Sector 50, New Janta Colony, near Ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50,

Standalone Building, Dabua Colony, 33 Feet Rd near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, street number 7 near Shri Siddhi Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Standalone Building, 449, Jawahar Colony Rd, Press Colony near Om car bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Standalone Building, Air Force Rd near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,275 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,901 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Dabua Colony, near Mahesh Bachat Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, A Block, Dabua Colony, near Raju Brothers Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 50 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 50, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 50?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 50 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 50?

Properties available in Sector 50 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 50?

To determine property prices in Sector 50, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 50?