4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Sector 48 Noida

2 BHK Flat In Aahu Apartment 27 For Sale In Sector 49

Block D near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aahu Apartment 27 For Sale  In Sector 49
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd,near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 491/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

standalone building, dadri main rd near Domino's Pizza | Shopping Planet, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Baraula near Kesar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar near kesar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Purvanchal Apartment  Baraula near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, 123, Block A, Near Green Valley Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block C Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block B,Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Abcz East Avenue Grand  Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Sector-491/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹41.23 Lacs
₹3,927 per sq.ft.
₹23,630/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Dadri Main Road1/4
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri Main Road

noida sector49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

Prithvi East Avenue Grand  H94F+972, Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,321 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Baraula

Natthu Colony near Shri ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,180 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Yamaha Vihar Colony, near Healthians collection center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, gt rd ,gali no 3 near adarsh kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Ambe For Sale In Kalyan Kunj

maa ambe  near shree ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Prithvi East Avenue Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector 49

East avenue grand  Natthu Colony near East avenue grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Dadri Main Road, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector 49

Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

1 BHK Flat In Om Shanti Apartment , Sector 49 For Sale In , Sector 49

, D Block near Milantra Green Banquet Hall in Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nehra Infra Homes For Sale In Sector 49

Nehra Infra Homes  Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, , Near New Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,777 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Regenta Central Noida, Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143 For Sale In Sector-143

Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143  Plot No-1A, Sector-143 B, Near Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd Near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Villa For Sale In Sector 49

Arun villa  Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Sector 49

near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Dadri near Jagran Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 48 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 48, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 48?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 48 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 48?

Properties available in Sector 48 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 48?

To determine property prices in Sector 48, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.