4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Sarsole Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Shivtej Plaza

Shivtej Plaza  Near Darshan Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivtej Plaza For Sale  In Shivtej Plaza1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Omkarplanet For Sale In Nerul

plot no, 16, Sector 6 Nerul Rd, Sarsole Gaon, Sector 6, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkarplanet For Sale  In Nerul1/15
North

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Niwas Bld Near Samadhan Hotel Secter 06 Sarsole Nerul Navi Mumbai 400706 For Sale In Sarsole Gaon, Nerul

Shop No.17 & 18, Ambika Shopping Center Ahilya Gokul Patil Road Sector 8, Nerul, Sector 8, W, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Beverly Park Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

20, Sector 6 Nerul Rd, next to Prashant Corner, Sarsole Gaon, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹23,574 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Beach Residency, Nerul For Sale In Sector 4, Nerul

Palm Beach Residency, Nerul  Palm Beach Road, Nerul, Nr.Prashant Corn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.21 Crores
₹40,194 per sq.ft.
₹3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Amrapali Apartment, Sector 2, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Durga Mata Mandir Sector 2 Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale In Airoli

New Palm Beach  Near Treats & Bites Bakery, Navi Mumbai, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsINOX Raghuleela Mall

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale In Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

1 RK Apartment In Manna Garden For Sale In Nerul

manna garden  Ahilya Gokul Patil Rd near Samadhan Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Apartments For Sale In Nerul

matoshree Apartments  wing, Nerul West, Sector 8, Nerul, near Trimurti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sairaj Apartment  Sairaj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omprakash Galaxy Aura For Sale In Nerul

Omprakash Galaxy Aura  Nerul,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.16 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Sai For Sale In Nerul

Sarsola Village, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ladki Jana Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Plot No, Om Sai Apartment, Ladaki Jana Apartment, 373, Sector 6 Nerul Rd, Sarsole Gaon, Sector 6, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,901 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indradhanushya Owners Apartment For Sale In Nerul

6-5, Ahilya Gokul Patil Rd, Sector 2 Near Rajiv Gandhi Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Swami Smarth Krupa For Sale In Swami Samarth Krupa

shop no-E3, 04, Shree Omkar chs, Sector 5, sector-09, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

House no 477/478, Nerul Village Rd, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Indradhanush Apartment Nerul Sector 2 For Sale In Indradhanush Apartment

near Rajiv Gandhi Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In New Palm Beach C H S For Sale In Nerul

New Palm Beach CHS, Sector 4, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India, Sai Paradise, Akhandanand Saraswati Marg, Sector 4, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.38 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Gurukiran Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Sarsole

Behind Vishal Sofa Art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sukh Sagar Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

Sukh Sagar Apartment  Sarsole Gaon near Hotel Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saptarshi Chs For Sale In Open, Arunodaya Society, Nerul East, Sector 8, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Sector 8, Behind Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv-tej Apartment For Sale In Nerul

SHIV-TEJ APARTMENT  Shivtej Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Paradise, Nerul For Sale In Jay Balaji Co-op Society

Neelsidhi Paradise, Nerul  402, JAY BALAJI CHS, NERUL (W), SECTOR 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹25,243 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarsole without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarsole, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarsole?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarsole area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarsole?

Properties available in Sarsole could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarsole?

To determine property prices in Sarsole, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sarsole?