4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Vaderahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sambram College

Independent House, 10th main road Muneshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sambram College1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

2 BHK House For Sale In Sambram College

Independent House, subhashchandrabose road near Sambhram Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sambram College
West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vaderahalli

vaderahalli lake Near Nandini Milk parlor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopJanapriya Heights

2 BHK House For Sale In Vaderahalli

Independent House, bangalore urban
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Machohalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkSri Rama Nilayam

2 BHK House For Sale In Muneshwara Layout

Independent House, BEHIND SAMBRAM COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterAshoka TheatreCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Electricals #3738 9thmain 8th Cross Muneshwara Layout Vaderahalli Village Bangalore 560097rd Cross Road, Vaderahalli

Independent House, #37/38 9thmain 8th cross muneshwara layout vaderahalli village vidyaranapura post bangalore 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK House For Sale In 225, Bengaluru, K.g.shyamarajapura, Karnataka 560097, India

Independent House, Amba Bhavani Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

4 BHK House For Sale In Vaderahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Cross, near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vaderahalli

Independent House, near voderanahalli Gram panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DBest County 3 Bus StopJanapriya Heights

3 BHK Villa In Thumb Print For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

sadguru layout near balutta brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

4 BHK Villa In Donata County For Sale In Vaderahalli

Donata County  Donata County, Vaderahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vaderahalli

Independent House, Hesaraghatta Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aurora Iris For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Aurora Iris   Behind Nandini bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kanshiram Nagara

standalone building, 1st main road Kanshiram Nagar near St. Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanshiram Nagar

Independent House, Kaveri Enclave Layout, near Kaveri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, M.S. Palya, Near Sambhram Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipura

Standalone Building, Lakshmipura rd 8th Cross Rd near Kaveri enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 2a, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Independent House, 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Apartment For Sale In Munnekolala

Vignesh Apartment  Venkateswara Layout Munnekollala neara Vignesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rainbow layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rainbow layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rainbow layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rainbow layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rainbow layout?

Properties available in Rainbow layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rainbow layout?

To determine property prices in Rainbow layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.