4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Abbigere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

Brigade Parkside North  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Parkside North For Sale  In  Jalahalli, Bangalore1/22
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In 10a, Lakshmaiah Layout, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

Slv Sapphire  Flat No. B-014, Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Sapphire For Sale  In 10a, Lakshmaiah Layout, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In Jalahalli

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, behind vidya vihar international school,Abbigere Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Parkside North By Brigade  Parkside North By Brigade, Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli

Independent House, adjacent to Brigade Parkside north apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Abbigere

Brigade Parkside North  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Road, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Abbigere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere  Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Parkside North By Brigade  Abbigere Main Road,.Kammagondanahalli Bengaluru-560015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Park Side East For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Brigade Park side East  Hadosiddapura Road, Chikkannahalli, Sarjapur road near St. Stephens Marthoma Church, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,683 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Renaissance HVV Villas, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Sapphire  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

Abbigere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Nisarga Layout 2nd Phase Near Royal Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Nisarga Layout 2nd Phase, Abbigere, Bengaluru, near Royal Techno School, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In Jalahalli

Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In *********

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd Kammagondahalli, *********
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/55

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli,

Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia  Srikrupa Layout near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balagere

Independent House, balaji layout near uturn dhabba balkere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

3GCF+WJ3, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India Lat, Lon: 13.072024, 77.523897
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Abbigere Main Road, K.G. Halli, near Value Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, nagappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Abbigere without brokerage?

Yes! In Abbigere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Abbigere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Abbigere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Abbigere?

Properties available in Abbigere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Abbigere?

To determine property prices in Abbigere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Abbigere?