4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in HMT Layout Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Independent House, 1st Main, Dollar Scheme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/38
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In R T Nagar

Independent House, HMT Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In R T Nagar1/33
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KodigehalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale near HMT Layout

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹18,643 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Varaaha Shethra For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

11th Cross Rd, HMT Layout 3rd Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Enclave For Sale In Vittasandra

Sri Rama Enclave  Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In R T Nagar

Independent House, HMT Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In R T Nagar1/33
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/38
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Enclave For Sale In Vittasandra

Sri Rama Enclave  Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Varaaha Shethra For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout Near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Bui;lding For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout 5th Block, near Karnataka Bank - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, AMS extension layout, Vidyaranyapura. Holy faith public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, HMT Layout 5th Block, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th main 2nd Cross Road narsipura layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Iyengar Arcade For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

2nd Cross Rd, BEL Layout 6th Block, BEL Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Sri Muthu Mariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment  Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, HMT Layout, 5th Main Road Near NTI ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 5th Main ,6th block,HMT Layout Near Lakshya's Little Leaders - Pre School, Daycare & Activity Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Flat In Trupti For Sale In 980, 3rd Cross Rd, 6th Block, Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Trupti, 51A, 2nd Cross Rd, NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

MS Nivas  Vidyaranyapura M S Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supra Ascent Apartments For Sale In Supra Ascent Apartments

Supra Ascent Apartments  Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, NTI Layout near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Somanna Garden

Independent House, 2nd cross 7th main.Somanna garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Slv Apoora For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

NTI Layout, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, dodabamsandra near RR school/ Sree shaneshwara Swamy huliyuramma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Gurunandanam For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

bel circle near shaneshwara Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Homes16th Cross, Kaveri Rd, Hmt Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India For Sale In 29, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Slv Homes16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India  16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Indus Fair Haven  N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Union Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt layout?

Properties available in Hmt layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt layout?

To determine property prices in Hmt layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.